17.01.2016 Pallomylly PK-35 vs Töölön Vesa 1-0 Jami (Lennu), 2-0 Jyri (Jami), 3-0 Beni (Jare) 3-0 (2-0)
14.02.2016 Pallomylly PK-35 Legendat vs Trikiinit 1-0 Musa (Naby), 2-0 Turku (Musa) 2-0 (1-0)
20.02.2016 Kartano tn. PK-35 vs SUMU/77   0-0 (0-0)
21.02.2016 Pallomylly PK-35 Legendat vs Töölön Vesa   0-2 (0-1)
28.02.2016 Pallomylly PK-35 vs ASM 1-1 Lennu 1-2 (0-1)
12.03.2016 Pirkkola tn. PK-35 vs SUMU 0-1 0-1 (0-0)
26.03.2016 Pirkkola tn. PK-35 Legendat vs Jari Tolsa FC   0-5 (0-1)
07.04.2016 Aava tn. PK-35 vs FC POHU Simpsons (Regions Cup) 1-1 Anssi (Micke) 1-3 (1-1)
12.04.2016 Tali halli LPS/Kuninkaat vs PK-35 (Regions Cup) 1-1 Jami (Eero) 2-1 rp. (1-0)
13.04.2016 Aava tn. PK-35 vs Valtti (Assu Cup) 1-0 Make (Ile), 2-0 Eero (Make), 3-0 Make 3-0 (2-0)
14.04.2016 Aava tn. PK-35 Legendat vs MaKu KKI35 (Assu Cup)   0-1 (0-1)
15.04.2016 Aava tn. Herrasmiehet vs PK-35 (Assu Cup) 1-0 Jupe (Anssi), 2-0 Ile, 3-0 Osku (Lennu), 4-0 Jami (Anssi) 1-4 (0-0)
16.04.2016 Aava tn. PK-35 Legendat vs FC Pihlajisto KKI40 (Assu Cup) 1-1 Miika (Jyri), 2-2 Joona (Naby) 2-3 rp. (0-1)
16.04.2016 Aava tn. PK-35 vs Zenith (Assu Cup) 1-0 Toni (Jami) 1-0
23.04.2016 Tapuli tn. Ponnistajat vs PK-35 (Kolmonen)   3-0 (0-0)
26.04.2016 Kallio tn. SAPA/2 vs PK-35 Legendat (Vitonen) 2-1 Toni (Beni) 3-1 (3-1)
29.04.2016 Aava tn. PK-35 vs SibboV 1-1 Beni, 2-1 Beni (Henkka) 2-5 (2-3)
05.05.2016 Aava tn. PK-35 Legendat vs FFR 1-0 Lennu (Jami), 2-1 Jami (Aaron) 2-1 (1-0)
06.05.2016 Espoonlahti tn. Tikka vs PK-35 1-1 Herve (Valtsu), 3-2 Valtsu (Mikko) 3-2 (2-1)
12.05.2016 Aava tn. PK-35 Legendat vs PPJ/Taalerit 1-0 Jyri (MaPe) 1-3 (1-2)
15.05.2016 Aava tn. PK-35 vs FC Honka/Akatemia 1-0 Ossi (Herve) 1-2 (0-0)
16.05.2016 Pitsku tn. FC POHU Pesmarga vs PK-35 Legendat   2-0 (1-0)
18.05.2016 Paloheinä tn HPS vs PK-35   4-0 (1-0)
27.05.2016 Pihlis tn. PK-35 Legendat vs PETO/MJK 1-0 Jyri (Mika), 2-0 Anssi (Lennu), 3-0 Lennu (Jyri) 3-0 (1-0)
28.05.2016 Pihlis tn. PK-35 vs MPS/Old Stars 1-2 Valtsu, 2-2 Ossi 2-4 (1-2)
01.06,2016 Myllypuro tn. KäPa/NoLe vs PK-35 Legendat 0-1 Kuha (Micke), 0-2 Osku (Lennu), 0-3 Kuha (Jami), 7-4 Jyri rp, 8-5 Jami (Lennu), 9-6 Jami (Anssi) 10-6 (6-3)
02.06.2016 Porvoo kn. Akilles vs PK-35 01- Beni (Ile), 0-2 Ile (Lennu), 0-3 Lennu 1-3 (0-1)
10.06.2016 Kartano tn. PK-35 Legendat vs PPV 1-1 Eero (Jami), 2-1 Jyri 2-1 (0-0)
11.06.2016 Itä-Hakkila tn. IHK/OMV vs PK-35 2-1 Make, 2-2 Valdri (Valtsu), 2-3 Valtsu 4-3 (2-2)
14.06.2016 Tali halli PKP vs PK-35 Legendat 2-1 Timi rp. 6-1 (2-1)
15.06.2016 Tali N1 PK-35 vs HerTo 1-1 Henkka, 2-1 Ossi (Henkka), 3-1 Ossi (Henkka) 3-1 (1-1)
22.06.2016 Kontula N PK-35 vs PKKU 1-0 Make rp. 1-3 (0-0)
30.06.2016 Pihlis tn. PK-35 Legendat vs CLE 1-0 Mika (Timi), 2-2 Jami 2-2 (1-1)
1.7.2016 Laaksolahti Sexy Pöxyt vs PK-35   5-0 (
29.7.2016 Pihlis tn. PK-35 vs Ponnistajat 1-0 Henkka, 2-0 Beni (Nype), 3-0 Joonatan (Beni) 3-0 (2-0)
4.8.2016 Pihlis tn PK-35 Legendat vs SAPA/2 1-1 Masa (Micke), 2-1 Masa (Micke), 3-2 Eero (MaPe), 4-2 Eero, 5-2 Mikko (Masa), 6-2 Masa (Turku), 7-2 MaPe 7-2 (2-1)
13.8.2016 Pirkkola tn. FFR vs PK-35 Legendat 1-1 Masa (Jami), 1-2 Masa (Jami), 1-3 Masa (Mikko), 1-4 Lennu 2-4 (1-3)
14.8.2016 Pihlis tn. PK-35 vs Tikka   0-1 (0-0)
17.8.2016 Väiski tn. PPJ/Taalerit vs PK-35 Legendat   3-0 (2-0)
19.8.2016 Tapiola tn. FC Honka/Akatemia vs PK-35 2-1 Valtsu 3-1 (2-0)
25.8.2016 Pihlis tn. PK-35 Legendat vs FC POHU/Peshmarga 1-0 Beni (Lennu), 2-3 Martin 2-4 (1-2)
27.8.2016 Pihlis tn. PK-35 vs HPS 1-1 Make 1-2 (1-1)
1.9.2016 Pihlis tn. PETO/MJK   6-0 (1-0)
2.9.2016 Siltamäki n MPS/Old Stars vs PK-35 0-1 Mikko, 0-2 Valtsu, 0-3 Mikko (Valtsu), 0-4 Ossi (Jami) 3-4 (0-1)
7.9.2016 Kartano tn. PK-35 Legendat vs KäPa/NoLe 1-7 Jami (Nicke), 2-7 Jami (Adam) 2-7 (0-7)
7.9.2016 Kontula n PK-35 vs Akilles 1-0 Beni, 2-0 Valtsu, 3-0 Ossi, 4-0 Valtsu, 5-0 Samu, 6-0 Valtsu, 7-1 Valtsu 7-1 (2-0)
16.9.2016 Pihlis tn. PPV vs PK-35 Legendat 1-1 Mikko (Jami), 1-2 Jami (Mikko), 2-3 Mikko (Jami), 4-2 Jami (Masa), 3-5 Jami rp., 3-6 Mikko (Mika) 3-6 (2-4)
18.9.2016 Pihlis tn. PK-35 vs I-HK/OMV 1-0 Ossi (Valtsu) 1-0 (0-0)
22.9.2016 Pihlis tn. PK-35 Legendat vs PKP 1-0 Masa (Miika), 2-1 Lennu, 3-1 Jani (Lennu), 4-2 Mara (Miika) 4-3 (3-2)
23.9.2016 Myllypuro HerTo vs PK-35 1-1 Valtsu (Mikko) 1-1 (0-0)
29.9.2016 Myllypuro CLE/B vs PK-35 Legendat 0-1 Jani (Mara), 2-2 Masa, 2-3 Jami (Masa), 2-4 Turku (Masa), 2-5 Masa, 2-6 Silli jr, 2-7 Masa 2-7 (2-1)
8.10.2016 Pihlis tn. PK-35 vs Sexy Pöxyt 1-0 Henkka (Lennu), 2-0 Samu (Beni), 3-0 Tuukka (Samu), 4-0 Valtsu 4-0 (3-0)